People

The perfect blend of talent and personality, our team is at the heart of what we do, and they make it fun to come to work every day. Get to know the creative genuises that not only deliver, but keep you smiling along the way.

Filter by:
OR
Show Filters

People

The perfect blend of talent and personality, our team is at the heart of what we do, and they make it fun to come to work every day. Get to know the creative genuises that not only deliver, but keep you smiling along the way.

Charley Penix
Chief Executive Officer

Sherman Adams
Electrical Engineering

Chris Arseneau
Energy Services

Lance Ballard
Architectural

Oscar Barrios
Structural Engineering

Amanda Benham
Interior Design

Lance Bennings
Construction Administration

Mindy Bixler
Administration

Christopher Borne
Mechanical Engineering

Greg Cockmon
President

Eric Brock
Architectural

Vicki Buie
Administration

Marian Burge
Civil Engineering

Shane Burrows
Electrical Engineering

Mindy Burton
Interior Design

Mike Callahan
Structural Engineering

Alosha Cerney
Architectural

Tim Collier
IT/BIM

Dan Fowler
Director, Finance & Business Development

Mark Cornell
Electrical Engineering

Ron Craig
Construction Administration

Melodie Craig
Facilitiy Services

Bracy Cross
Energy Services

Josh Danish
Architectual

Justin Davis
Electrical Engineering

Matt Deierlein
Architectural

Michael Deloney
CADD Support Specialist

Joe Hilliard
Director, Engineering

Hrand DuValian
Architectural

Chris East
Architectural

Corey Edwards
Architectural

Kevin Fant
Electrical Engineering

Jonathan Foster
Electrical Engineering

Allan Fuller
Electrical Engineering

Brian Gerdwagen
Fire Protection Engineering

Johnny Germaine
Energy Services

Cynthia Hawkins
Director, Interior Design

Charles Germany, Jr.
Architectural

Jamie Guidry
Mechanical Engineering

Brent Hamling
Electrical Engineering

Tom Hanlon
Energy Services

Dan Hicks
Architectural

Emily Hill
Interior Design

John Hills
Construction Administration

Jerry Holland
Construction Administration

Rob Seay
Director, Mechanical Engineering

Ed Howington
Architectural

Roger Hunt
Architectural

Corey Imhoff
Mechanical Engineering

Mark Kinsel
Architectural

Matthew Kitsch
Structural Engineering

Jordan Lane
Structural Engineering

Pam Ledford
Architectural

Fallon Lee
Mechanical Engineering

Robert Bateman
Director, Construction Administration

Gene Levy
Architectural

Mark Littrell
Architectural

Robert Martin
Achitectural

Hoss Maslouski
Architectural

Jennifer Mazzacane
Marketing

Michael McCurry
Architectural

Pam McElrath
Electrical Engineering

Connor McWilliams
Energy Services

Todd Kuhn
Director, Energy Services

Brittani Mitchell
Structural Engineering

John Mixon
Architectural

Mark Mizell
Mechanical Engineering

J. Stephen Moore
Structural Engineering

Thomas Moore
Architectural

Joe Mullins
Energy Services

Randy Murphy
Architectural

Andrew Naeyaert
Mechanical Engineering

Bob Keltner
Director, Architectural

Larry Newkirk
Structural Engineering

Stacy Newman
Administration

Randy Orr
Architectural

Eddy Otwell
Architectural

Rick Oxner
Construction Administration

John Peterson
Civil Engineering

Kim Pierson
Mechanical Engineering

Susan Price
Administration

Ed Levy
Director, Architectural

Eric Pruitt
Structural Engineering

Grace Reap
Marketing

Drew Reap
Architectural

Jeff Rice
Architectural

Rachel Roberts
Administration

Lindsay Rogers
Administration

Aaron Scott
Architectural

Tammy Siler
Energy Services

Kent Taylor
Director, Architectural

Darrelynn Smart
Administration

Grant Smith
Architectural

Larry Smith
Mechanical Engineering

Jennifer Southerland
Marketing

Bruce Southerland
Print Shop

Brad Spain
Mechanical Engineering

Aaron Stark
Print Shop

Jeannine Stephens
Architectural

Daryl Davis
Director, Business

Jonathan Story
Structural Engineering

Abigail Tanner
Marketing

Mike Tarini
Civil Engineering

Charles Thomas
Mechanical Engineering

Paul Timko
Structural Engineering

Cindy Toney
Specifications

Gregg Tribby
Facility Services

Rich Walters
Mechanical Engineering

Terry Watson
Architectural

Mark Wellborn
Architectural

Chris Whitehead
Construction Administration

Clint Whitley
Architectural

Joe Wise
Administration

Clark Wood
Construction Administration

Justin Woodard
Facility Services

John Worsham
Fire Protection Engineering

Lauren Worthington
Interior Design

Wallace Wyeth
IT/BIM

Name Role/Service
Sherman Adams Electrical Engineering
Chris Arseneau Energy Services
Lance Ballard Architectural
Oscar Barrios Structural Engineering
Robert Bateman Construction Administration, Leadership
Amanda Benham Interior Design
Lance Bennings Construction Administration
Mindy Bixler Administration
Christopher Borne Mechanical Engineering
Eric Brock Architectural
Vicki Buie Administration
Marian Burge Civil Engineering
Shane Burrows Electrical Engineering
Mindy Burton Interior Design
Mike Callahan Structural Engineering
Alosha Cerney Architectural
Greg Cockmon Architectural, Leadership
Tim Collier IT / BIM
Mark Cornell Electrical Engineering
Ron Craig Construction Administration
Melodie Craig Facility Services
Bracy Cross Energy Services
Josh Danish Architectural
Daryl Davis Administration, Leadership
Justin Davis Electrical Engineering
Matt Deierlein Architectural
Michael Deloney IT / BIM
Hrand DuValian Architectural
Chris East Architectural
Corey Edwards Architectural
Kevin Fant Electrical Engineering
Jonathan Foster Electrical Engineering
Dan Fowler Architectural, Leadership, Marketing
Allan Fuller Electrical Engineering
Brian Gerdwagen Fire Protection Engineering
Johnny Germaine Energy Services
Charles Germany, Jr. Architectural
Jamie Guidry Mechanical Engineering
Brent Hamling Electrical Engineering
Tom Hanlon Energy Services
Cynthia Hawkins Interior Design, Leadership
Dan Hicks Architectural
Emily Hill Interior Design
Joe Hilliard Leadership, Structural Engineering
John Hills Construction Administration
Jerry Holland Construction Administration
Ed Howington Architectural
Roger Hunt Architectural
Corey Imhoff Mechanical Engineering
Bob Keltner Architectural, Leadership
Mark Kinsel Architectural
Matthew Kitsch Structural Engineering
Todd Kuhn Energy Services, Leadership
Jordan Lane Structural Engineering
Pam Ledford Architectural
Fallon Lee Mechanical Engineering
Ed Levy Architectural, Leadership
Gene Levy Architectural
Mark Littrell Architectural
Robert Martin Architectural
Hoss Maslouski Architectural, Construction Administration
Jennifer Mazzacane Marketing
Michael McCurry Architectural
Pam McElrath Electrical Engineering
Connor McWilliams Energy Services
Brittani Mitchell Structural Engineering
John Mixon Architectural
Mark Mizell Mechanical Engineering
J. Stephen Moore Structural Engineering
Thomas Moore Architectural
Joe Mullins Energy Services
Randy Murphy Architectural
Andrew Naeyaert Mechanical Engineering
Larry Newkirk Structural Engineering
Stacy Newman Administration
Randy Orr Architectural
Eddy Otwell Architectural
Rick Oxner Construction Administration, Facility Services
Charley Penix Architectural, Leadership
John Peterson Civil Engineering
Kim Pierson Mechanical Engineering
Susan Price Administration, Construction Administration
Eric Pruitt Structural Engineering
Grace Reap Marketing
Drew Reap Architectural
Jeff Rice Architectural
Rachel Roberts Administration
Lindsay Rogers Administration
Aaron Scott Architectural
Rob Seay Leadership, Mechanical Engineering
Tammy Siler Energy Services, Mechanical Engineering
Darrelynn Smart Administration
Grant Smith Architectural
Larry Smith Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer Southerland Marketing
Bruce Southerland Print Shop
Brad Spain Mechanical Engineering
Aaron Stark Print Shop
Jeannine Stephens Architectural
Jonathan Story Structural Engineering
Abigail Tanner Marketing
Mike Tarini Civil Engineering, Structural Engineering
Kent Taylor Architectural, Leadership
Charles Thomas Mechanical Engineering
Paul Timko Structural Engineering
Cindy Toney Specifications
Gregg Tribby Facility Services
Rich Walters Mechanical Engineering
Terry Watson Architectural
Mark Wellborn Architectural
Chris Whitehead Architectural, Construction Administration
Clint Whitley Architectural, Energy Services, Facility Services
Joe Wise Administration
Clark Wood Construction Administration
Justin Woodard Facility Services
John Worsham Fire Protection Engineering
Lauren Worthington Interior Design
Wallace Wyeth IT / BIM