People

The perfect blend of talent and personality, our team is at the heart of what we do, and they make it fun to come to work every day. Get to know the creative genuises that not only deliver, but keep you smiling along the way.

Filter by:
OR
Show Filters

People

The perfect blend of talent and personality, our team is at the heart of what we do, and they make it fun to come to work every day. Get to know the creative genuises that not only deliver, but keep you smiling along the way.

Charley Penix
Chief Executive Officer

Bryan Adams
Architectural

Sherman Adams
Electrical Engineering

Chris Arseneau
Energy Services

Lance Ballard
Architectural

Oscar Barrios
Structural Engineering

Amanda Benham
Interior Design

Ryan Bolduc
Energy Services

Christopher Borne
Mechanical Engineering

Greg Cockmon
President

Hunter Brock
Mechanical Engineering

Eric Brock
Architectural

Vicki Buie
Administration

Shane Burrows
Electrical Engineering

Mindy Burton
Interior Design

Teresa Carlisle
Marketing

Alosha Cerney
Architectural

Mark Cornell
Electrical Engineering

Dan Fowler
Director, Finance & Business Development

Ron Craig
Construction Administration

Bracy Cross
Energy Services

Josh Danish
Architectual

Matt Deierlein
Architectural

Michael Deloney
CADD Support Specialist

Hrand DuValian
Architectural

Corey Edwards
Architectural

Hunter Egan
Structural Engineering

Joe Hilliard
Director, Engineering

James Elliott
Construction Administration

Alex Erbach
Electrical Engineering

Kevin Fant
Electrical Engineering

Jonathan Foster
Electrical Engineering

Eric Fritschie
Construction Administration

Allan Fuller
Electrical Engineering

John Gardner
Mechanical Engineering

Brian Gerdwagen
Fire Protection Engineering

Cynthia Hawkins
Director, Interior Design

Johnny Germaine
Energy Services

Charles Germany, Jr.
Architectural

Jeremy Gosdin
Architecture

Carrie Gray
Specifications

Jacinda Gregory
Administration

Victoria Gross
Concierge/Events

Jamie Guidry
Mechanical Engineering

Brent Hamling
Electrical Engineering

Rob Seay
Director, Mechanical Engineering

Tom Hanlon
Energy Services

Dan Hicks
Architectural

Emily Hill
Interior Design

John Hills
Construction Administration

Jerry Holland
Construction Administration

Jeff Hough
Architectural

Roger Hunt
Architectural

Corey Imhoff
Mechanical Engineering

Todd Kuhn
Director, Energy Services

Joshua Jones
Energy Services

Matthew Kitsch
Structural Engineering

Jordan Lane
Structural Engineering

Andrew LeBlanc
Fire Protection Engineering

Pam Ledford
Architectural

Fallon Lee
Mechanical Engineering

Mark Littrell
Architectural

Tony Mallett
Architecture

Robert Bateman
Director, Construction Administration

Hoss Maslouski
Architectural

Michael McCurry
Architectural

Pam McElrath
Electrical Engineering

Lily McRae
Architectural

Brittani Mitchell
Structural Engineering

Mark Mizell
Mechanical Engineering

Thomas Moore
Architectural

J. Stephen Moore
Structural Engineering

Chris East
Director, Architectural

Joe Mullins
Energy Services

Scott Murphy
Construction Administration

Andrew Naeyaert
Mechanical Engineering

Larry Newkirk
Structural Engineering

Stacy Newman
Administration

Erin Oakley
Architectural

Randy Orr
Architectural

Rick Oxner
Construction Administration

Bob Keltner
Director, Architectural

John Peterson
Civil Engineering

Susan Price
Administration

Eric Pruitt
Structural Engineering

Jeff Rice
Architectural

Rachel Roberts
Administration

Ethan Robison
Architectural

Amber Romes
Architectural

Aaron Scott
Architectural

Ed Levy
Director, Architectural

Tammy Siler
Energy Services

Darrelynn Smart
Administration

Grant Smith
Architectural

Larry Smith
Mechanical Engineering

Jennifer Southerland
Marketing

Bruce Southerland
Print Shop

Brad Spain
Mechanical Engineering

Aaron Stark
Print Shop

Mike Callahan
Director, Structural

Jeannine Stephens
Architectural

Jonathan Story
Structural Engineering

Mike Tarini
Civil Engineering

Paul Timko
Structural Engineering

Cindy Toney
Specifications

Gregg Tribby
Facility Services

Rich Walters
Mechanical Engineering

Terry Watson
Architectural

Daryl Davis
Director, Business

John Wehmer
Mechanical Engineering

Mark Wellborn
Architectural

Chris Whitehead
Construction Administration

Joe Wise
Administration

Charles Wise
Civil Engineering

Justin Woodard
Facility Services

John Worsham
Fire Protection Engineering

Wallace Wyeth
IT/BIM

Name Role/Service
Bryan Adams Architectural
Sherman Adams Electrical Engineering
Chris Arseneau Energy Services
Lance Ballard Architectural
Oscar Barrios Structural Engineering
Robert Bateman Construction Administration, Leadership
Amanda Benham Interior Design
Ryan Bolduc Energy Services
Christopher Borne Mechanical Engineering
Hunter Brock Mechanical Engineering
Eric Brock Architectural
Vicki Buie Administration
Shane Burrows Electrical Engineering
Mindy Burton Interior Design
Mike Callahan Leadership, Structural Engineering
Teresa Carlisle Marketing
Alosha Cerney Architectural
Greg Cockmon Architectural, Leadership
Mark Cornell Electrical Engineering
Ron Craig Construction Administration
Bracy Cross Energy Services
Josh Danish Architectural
Daryl Davis Administration, Leadership
Matt Deierlein Architectural
Michael Deloney IT / BIM
Hrand DuValian Architectural
Chris East Architectural, Leadership
Corey Edwards Architectural
Hunter Egan Structural Engineering
James Elliott Construction Administration
Alex Erbach Electrical Engineering
Kevin Fant Electrical Engineering
Jonathan Foster Electrical Engineering
Dan Fowler Architectural, Leadership, Marketing
Eric Fritschie Construction Administration
Allan Fuller Electrical Engineering
John Gardner Mechanical Engineering
Brian Gerdwagen Fire Protection Engineering
Johnny Germaine Energy Services
Charles Germany, Jr. Architectural
Jeremy Gosdin Architectural
Carrie Gray Specifications
Jacinda Gregory Administration
Victoria Gross Administration
Jamie Guidry Mechanical Engineering
Brent Hamling Electrical Engineering
Tom Hanlon Energy Services
Cynthia Hawkins Interior Design, Leadership
Dan Hicks Architectural
Emily Hill Interior Design
Joe Hilliard Leadership, Structural Engineering
John Hills Construction Administration
Jerry Holland Construction Administration
Jeff Hough Architectural
Roger Hunt Architectural
Corey Imhoff Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Jones Energy Services
Bob Keltner Architectural, Leadership
Matthew Kitsch Structural Engineering
Todd Kuhn Energy Services, Leadership
Jordan Lane Structural Engineering
Andrew LeBlanc Fire Protection Engineering
Pam Ledford Architectural
Fallon Lee Mechanical Engineering
Ed Levy Architectural, Leadership
Mark Littrell Architectural
Tony Mallett Architectural
Hoss Maslouski Architectural, Construction Administration
Michael McCurry Architectural
Pam McElrath Electrical Engineering
Lily McRae Architectural
Brittani Mitchell Structural Engineering
Mark Mizell Mechanical Engineering
Thomas Moore Architectural
J. Stephen Moore Structural Engineering
Joe Mullins Energy Services
Scott Murphy Construction Administration
Andrew Naeyaert Mechanical Engineering
Larry Newkirk Structural Engineering
Stacy Newman Administration
Erin Oakley Architectural
Randy Orr Architectural
Rick Oxner Construction Administration, Facility Services
Charley Penix Architectural, Leadership
John Peterson Civil Engineering
Susan Price Administration, Construction Administration
Eric Pruitt Structural Engineering
Jeff Rice Architectural
Rachel Roberts Administration
Ethan Robison Architectural
Amber Romes Architectural
Aaron Scott Architectural
Rob Seay Leadership, Mechanical Engineering
Tammy Siler Energy Services, Mechanical Engineering
Darrelynn Smart Administration
Grant Smith Architectural
Larry Smith Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer Southerland Marketing
Bruce Southerland Print Shop
Brad Spain Mechanical Engineering
Aaron Stark Print Shop
Jeannine Stephens Architectural
Jonathan Story Structural Engineering
Mike Tarini Civil Engineering, Structural Engineering
Paul Timko Structural Engineering
Cindy Toney Specifications
Gregg Tribby Facility Services
Rich Walters Mechanical Engineering
Terry Watson Architectural
John Wehmer Mechanical Engineering
Mark Wellborn Architectural
Chris Whitehead Architectural, Construction Administration
Joe Wise Administration
Charles Wise Civil Engineering
Justin Woodard Facility Services
John Worsham Fire Protection Engineering
Wallace Wyeth IT / BIM